Event List

2018 12 / All event : 全てのイベント
01
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
GOING UNDER GROUND
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:30 START : 18:00
03
Mon
Live event
LINE UP:
なんキニ!
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 19:30 START : 20:00
04
Tue
LINE UP:
AUTHORITY ZERO / SECRET 7 LINE / IRIE BOYS
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 19:00
05
Wed
Live event
LINE UP:
8otto
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 19:00 START : 19:30
06
Thu
Live event
LINE UP:
Laurel Halo live with Eli Keszler
guest: goat
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:30 START : 19:30
08
Sat
Club event
LINE UP:
NESS (The Gods Planet) from Bulgaria / Alex Tolstey (Boshke Beats Records) from Panama / A.Mochi (Figure) -LIVE SET- / Tez (Boshke Beats Records / RING)Emika Elena (Human Lessons) / YUTA (Liquid Drop Groove / Matsuri Digital Chill)
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:30 START : 23:30
09
Sun
HOUSE / TECHNO / OTHER
Live event
LINE UP:
MOODMAN / クボタタケシ / CHANGSIE / MONKEY TIMERS / okadada
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 16:00 START : 16:00
11
Tue
Live event
LINE UP:
Brian the Sun / WEAVER
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:30 START : 19:00
12
Wed
Live event
LINE UP:
Lilies and Remains / PLASTICZOOMS / THE NOVEMBERS
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 19:00
13
Thu
Live event
LINE UP:
戸川純with Vampillia
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 19:00
15
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
NoisyCell / KNOCK OUT MONKEY
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:30 START : 18:00
17
Mon
Live event
LINE UP:
iri / STUTS / KEIJU
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:30 START : 19:30
19
Wed
Live event
LINE UP:
JABBA DA FOOTBALL CLUB
GUEST 後日発表
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 19:00
20
Thu
Live event
LINE UP:
ZipRipFuzZ
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:30 START : 19:15
21
Fri
Live event
LINE UP:
パスピエ
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 18:30
Club event
LINE UP:
CULTURE INFLUENCE RELEASE LIVE : ERA
GUEST : CAMPANELLA / ISSUGI
SPECIAL ACT : 仙人掌 / BBH / CAMPANELLA / CREATIVE DRUG STORE / THE EREXIONALS / FITZ AMBROSE / FUNKTION CREW / SHOKO & THE AKILLA / WDSOUNDS
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:00 START : 23:00
22
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
BananaLemon
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:15 START : 18:00
23
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
ヒカシュー / POLYSICS / ZOMBIE-CHANG
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:00 START : 17:30
Club event
LINE UP:
LIVE: KEN INAOKA (ex SYZYGY) / KING OF OPUS / SUZUKISKI / Sigh Society (ex INTERFERON) / CHERRYBOY FUNCTION
DJ: KEN ISHII / MOODMAN / KAZUNAO NAGATA / T.B.A.
VJ: DAISUKE UKISHITA
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:59 START : 23:59
24
Mon
Live event
LINE UP:
☆.A/NAOITO / REGGAELATION INDEPENDANCE / Blue Period / Peter Barakan / Mikey Varot & Masaya fantasista / Shunsuke Fukuda / VIBRATIONS / 2-3-4 SHOKUDO
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:00 START : 17:00
25
Tue
Live event
LINE UP:
LITTLE TEMPO / Kenji Hasegawa (Gallery)
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 19:00 START : 20:00
26
Wed
Live event
LINE UP:
POLYPLUS
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:30 START : 18:30 (Live Start 20:00)
27
Thu
Live event
LINE UP:
SION / Sakana Hosomi / Kazuhiko Fujii
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 19:00 START : 19:30
28
Fri
Club event
LINE UP:
Sun Project From Germany / Kukan Dub Lagan From Spain / Shidapu From Israel / Tsuyoshi Suzuki / Yuta / Jikooha / Guusun
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:30 START : 23:30
30
Sun
Reggae、Roots Reggae、New Roots、Dub、Steppas、Sound System
Live event
LINE UP:
SCORCHER Hi Fi with Sound System / Bim One Production feat. MC JA-GE with eastaudio Soundsystem / Dub Meeting Osaka (SAK-DUB-I, HIROSHI and DUB KAZMAN) with 最高音響Soundsystem
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:00 START : 17:00
31
Mon
Club event
LINE UP:
DJ Stingray / DJ Nobu / Synth Sisters -Live- / Wata Igarashi -Live- / Lynne / Haruka / Kurusu
and more
INFORMATION :
OPEN : TBA START : TBA