Event List

2018 9 / Live event : ライブイベント
01
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
天晴れ!原宿
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 16:30 START : 17:30
02
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
spike shoes
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 14:00 START : 14:30
05
Wed
Live event
LINE UP:
天晴れ!原宿
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:30 START : 19:00
06
Thu
Live event
LINE UP:
THE GARDEN
Guest Act : 快速東京 / BOYS AGE
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:30 START : 19:00
07
Fri
Live event
LINE UP:
つしまみれ / つしまげる / キノコホテル / MASS OF THE FERMENTING DREGS / クリトリック・リス / 寶船 / Bryan Burton-Lewis a.k.a BBL / DJげるしー / WE Are The Asteroid / KIDS N CATS / EGO FUNCTION ERROR(韓国)
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 18:30
08
Sat
09
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
AXXX1S / DIO CRAVE / H@ng_oveR / jackdoo / THE UNIVERSITY / フレフレ男子 / トリハダ / NONAME / URAGAWA PROJECT / THREE JUIC
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 16:00 START : 16:30
11
Tue
Live event
LINE UP:
IDLES
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:30 START : 19:30
12
Wed
Live event
LINE UP:
SATYRICON
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 19:00
13
Thu
Live event
LINE UP:
PassCode
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:15 (17:00~イベント入場券引換え受付開始) START : 19:00
14
Fri
Live event
LINE UP:
LIVE : 仙人掌
GUEST : jjj, MILES WORD
OPENING ACT : COCKROACHEEE’Z
DJ : 原島”ど真ん中”宙芳 / 16FLIP / HURAMINGOS ( CHANG YUU & YODEL )
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 19:00 START : 19:00
15
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
レイザーラモンRG / 椿鬼奴 / 藤井隆
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:30 START : 18:00
16
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
G☆Girls
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 16:00 START : 17:00
17
Mon
Live event
LINE UP:
GOSPELS OF JUDAS
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 16:00 START : 17:00
18
Tue
Live event
LINE UP:
ヤン富田 / DJ KRUSH / Yasushi Ide presents THE MILLION IMAGE ORCHESTRA / 内田勘太郎 / 延原達治 THE PRIVATES / 紫垣 徹 THE SKA FLAMES / 石井マサユキ TICA / AKIHIRO / watusi COLDFEET / 屋敷豪太 / 外池満広 / 西岡ヒデロー / 及川浩志 / 巽朗 Speak No Evil / 元晴 MORE THE MAN Speak No Evil / 石川道久 THE SKA FLAMES / 冷牟田竜之 MORE THE MAN / 今里 STRUGGLE FOR PRIDE / DJ Yas / SARO Conguero Tres Hoofers / 井出 靖 / VIDEOTAPEMUSIC / 直枝 政広(カーネーション) / bird / 奇妙礼太郎 WITH 塚本 功 / 高野 寛 / Clémentine feat. 金原千恵子 / ヒックスヴィル / 橋本 徹 / Donuts Disco Deluxe(スチャダラANI / ロボ宙 / AFRA) / Conguero Tres Hoofers / Three Little Birds / 延原達治 WITH 石井マサユキ / HITOMITOI DJ SET / Sandii / なかの綾 / Captain Vinyl(DJ NORI & MURO) / SHINCO(スチャダラパー) / 田中知之(FPM) / 高木 完 / 川辺ヒロシ / クボタタケシ / 永田一直
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 18:00
21
Fri
Live event
LINE UP:
怒髪天/THE BACK HORN/LEARNERS
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:30 START : 18:30
22
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
APOGEE
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:00 START : 18:00
23
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
Anna Karina / Albin de la Simone / SOPICO / Yasei Collective / グッドラックヘイワ / VOYOU / GONNO × MASUMURA
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 12:00 START : 13:00
24
Mon
Live event
LINE UP:
Calogero / POMME / 青葉市子 / KIMONOS / SUZANE / CORINE
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 12:00 START : 13:00
25
Tue
Live event
LINE UP:
The Super Ball
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:30 START : 19:00
26
Wed
Live event
LINE UP:
iMagic.
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 19:00
27
Thu
Live event
LINE UP:
なぞらない (灰野敬二+スティーヴン・オマリー+オーレン・アンバーチ) / 石橋英子
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 19:00 START : 20:00
28
Fri
Live event
LINE UP:
Mammal Hands / Portico Quartet / Matthew Halsall (DJ Set) / Noya Rao
沖野修也(KYOTO JAZZ MASSIVE / KYOTO JAZZ SEXTET) / 大沢伸一(MONDO GROSSO) / SHACHO (from SOIL&“PIMP”SESSIONS) / JUNICHI HARADA (Montreux Jazz Festival Japan / Arban) / MIDORI AOYAMA (EUREKA!) / YOSA (MODERN DISCO)
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 18:30
29
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
NoisyCell / シルエ
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:30 START : 18:00
30
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
Devil ANTHEM.
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 15:00 START : 16:00