Event List

2018 5 / All event : 全てのイベント
02
Wed
Live event
LINE UP:
Visionist + Pedro Maia present Value live A/V / Phew + Akiko Nakayama / CRZKNY + rokapenis
Extra sound: Broad Axe Sound System
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 19:00 START : 19:00
03
Thu
Live event
LINE UP:
Pimm's / Brand New Vibe / Xmas Eileen / ゆるめるモ!
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 15:30 START : 16:00
04
Fri
Live event
LINE UP:
Pimm's / uijin / FES☆TIVE / 放課後プリンセス / 放プリユース / マジカル・パンチライン / 我儘ラキア / ヲルタナティヴ / 恋するフリーク
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 14:00 START : 14:30
Club event
LINE UP:
BEN SIMS - 4 HOUR DJ SET / ROK DA HOUSE / 'NOV'
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:30 START : 23:30
06
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
SOLIDEMO / THE BEAT GARDEN
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 16:00 START : 16:30
07
Mon
Live event
LINE UP:
ADAM at / jizue / Schroeder-Headz
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:30 START : 19:30
08
Tue
Live event
LINE UP:
グッドモーニングアメリカ
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 19:00
09
Wed
Live event
LINE UP:
Death Angel
Support: NEUROTICOS
O.A.: PORNOSTATE
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:30 START : 18:00
10
Thu
Live event
LINE UP:
NOISEMAKER
Guests:
Crystal Lake / SHADOWSbr>
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 19:00
11
Fri
RAGGAE / DUB
Live event
LINE UP:
光風 & Green Massive + 内田直之
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 19:00 START : 20:00
Club event
LINE UP:
ANTHONY NAPLES & HUERCO S. (B2B) / LOW JACK / NGLY (Live) / KEITA SANO (Live) / DJ HEALTHY / CHANGSIE / JR
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:30 START : 23:30
12
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
BILLIE IDLE®
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 16:00 START : 17:00
13
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
ワンダフルボーイズ / 奇妙礼太郎 / カジヒデキ
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 14:00 START : 14:30
18
Fri
Live event
LINE UP:
The Cribs
サポートアクト: MONO NO AWARE
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 19:00
19
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
uri gagarn
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:15 START : 18:00
20
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
サカノウエヨースケ / 米原幸佑 / スパイラルスパイダース
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:00 START : 18:00
21
Mon
Live event
LINE UP:
Konono No.1 / OKI(Oki Dub Ainu Band) / 大石始(TOKYO SABROSO)
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 19:00 START : 19:30
22
Tue
Live event
LINE UP:
Konono No.1 / 和田永 (ELECTRONICOS FANTASTICOS!) / Soi48(KEIICHI UTSUKI & SHINSUKE TAKAGI)
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 19:00 START : 19:30
23
Wed
Live event
LINE UP:
寿君 / APOLLO
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 19:00
24
Thu
Live event
LINE UP:
PREP
and more
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 19:00 START : 19:30
25
Fri
Live event
LINE UP:
KEIJU / WONK×DIAN(KANDYTOWN) / ゆるふわギャング / PAELLAS
DJ:オカモトレイジ(OKAMOTO’S) / YonYon
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:30 START : 19:00
26
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
セレイナアン
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:00 START : 18:00
27
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
ヤなことそっとミュート / Alloy
INFORMATION :
OPEN :
puddle tour final in TOKYO one man live
16:30
Thermal Expansion Ser.12〜Alloy 北野ももこ卒業公演〜
12:00 START :
puddle tour final in TOKYO one man live
17:30
Thermal Expansion Ser.12〜Alloy 北野ももこ卒業公演〜
12:30