Event List

2018 4 / All event : 全てのイベント
01
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
envy / downy / heaven in her arms / hellbent
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:00 START : 18:00
06
Fri
LOVERS / RAGGAE / HIPHOP / INDIE / SOUL / ROCK / いい時間
Live event
LINE UP:
asuka ando dub u set / 思い出野郎Aチーム / & more
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:30 START : 19:15
07
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
Rice
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:15 START : 18:00
08
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
宇多丸(RHYMESTER) / しまおまほ / 橋本P / 簑和田D / 古川耕 / 青い果実 / スカート / トリプルファイヤー / 宇多丸 / 掟ポルシェ / DJ Kit Koala-i / 藤井隆 / レイザーラモンRG / 椿鬼奴 / とくこ / 平子悟 / 堂島孝平 / PARKGOLF
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 14:00 / 18:30 START : 14:30 / 19:00
14
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
SEPTALUCK
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 18:30
16
Mon
Live event
LINE UP:
Neighbors Complain
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 19:00
20
Fri
Club event
LINE UP:
UNIT Floor: The Church of Trance pres. JOHN ASKEW - IN A DARK ROOM with Guest SCOTT BOND
International Acts: JOHN ASKEW (UK / VII) EXCLUSIVE 3-HOUR SET!!! / SCOTT BOND (UK / Gatecrasher, REBOOTED, WAO138)
Lineup (alphabetical order): AJ (Ligaya, COT) / Pandora / Rooq (Stratosphere) / Takashix (CASTOR, Transylvania)
VJs: M.U.//Mikudarihan Uppercut / NA//KI
Visuals supported by VJ Union Japan, LPM Japan
Live Painting & Art Exhibition: Kenji Esumi / http://kenjiesumi.com/
Dancers: ODORIKO / Riya

SALOON Floor: One and Only vs. Trancetimes - Trance & Progressive Classics
International Act: SCOTT BOND (UK / Gatecrasher, REBOOTED, WAO138) SPECIAL GATECRASHER CLASSICS SET!!!
Lineup (alphabetical order): Blue-S (SATELLiTE) / DJ Tokunaga / Kenji Sekiguchi (Otographic Music) / KULAGE (CAERULEUM, Porculus) / NECO8 (Landscape, Mystic)

UNICE Floor: Stratosphere Midnight
Special Guests: MK & Kanae Asaba / satella (Unitone)
Residents: Digital Logics (Alinut, Nago, Bernis) / DJ Noriken / Hitomasu Modoru / Minamotoya / murAta Yuzi (opening act)
VJs: murAta Yuzi / Ryo Asakura / TOHRU MiTSUHASHi
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:00 START : 23:00
21
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
渕上舞
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:30 START : 18:00
22
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
YOUR SONG IS GOOD / VIDEOTAPEMUSIC
feat. Nick Kurosawa
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:00 START : 18:00
27
Fri
Live event
LINE UP:
あっこゴリラ、BNNZ
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 19:00
28
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
Another Story
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:00 START : 18:00
Club event
LINE UP:
G.M.S / SYNTHETIC / VALYS / TERU / I.P.U / BUINBUIN / KANOYA PROJECT / ACOUSTIC / DISC JUNKEY / -460 / G.T. / Masaki / Ryooky / KO-HEI / 光学機動隊LUMINOUS / re:public productions
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:00 START : 23:00
29
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
amiinA / GANG PARADE
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 16:00 START : 17:00
30
Mon
Live event
LINE UP:
DracoVirgo
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:00 START : 17:30