Event List

2017 12 / All event : 全てのイベント
01
Fri
Live event
LINE UP:
ROOKiEZ is PUNK'D / OSIRIS / 大平 峻也
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 18:30
Club event
LINE UP:
【UNIT】
LIVE : A-THUG / B.D. / febb / HIT / ISSUGI / KINGPINZ / KNZZ / LOW VISION / MC KHAZZ / STRUGGLE FOR PRIDE / ROCKASEN / YAS I AM / YUKSTA-ILL / YAS I AM
DJ : BUSHMIND / FOOT CLUB / GRINGOOSE
【SALOON】
DJ : HURAMINGOS ( CHANG YUU & YODEL ) / MANTLE / SIN-NO-SKE / STARRBURST / TEE-$HORT / THE TORCHES
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:00 START : 23:00
02
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
uchuu,
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:00 START : 17:30
Club event
LINE UP:
COMING SOON!!! / Spin TwiBIZZARE CONTACT / DINO / JANO / DITHFORTH / TERU / VISUAL: BUINBUIN : KANOYA PROJECT / KAZUKI SERA (666) HK / KAISYU KIMURA / MINORU / MASAKI / KO-HEI / The L-Fonics / Cylon / CAKRA / 30 / ★CHALA / 黒船 / L7 / 烏天狗 / tomoco da4 / Jun lighting
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:00 START : 23:00
03
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
WATARU
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 16:00 START : 17:00
04
Mon
Live event
LINE UP:
Indus&Rocks
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 19:00 START : 20:00
08
Fri
Club event
LINE UP:

UNIT:
VERY SPECIAL GUEST: Kettel
coppé / HIFANA / Righteous (Tadashi Yabe & DJ Quietstorm) / Daito Manabe / 柳樂光隆(Jazz The New Chapter)
VJ: CHRISHOLIC
SALOON:
"Phaseworks Presents『New Birth』"
Cutsigh / Manathol / Jemapur / Mifuma / KNS
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:00 START : 23:00
09
Sat
Club event
LINE UP:
Ryan Hemsworth and more
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:00 START : 23:00
10
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
m.c.A・T / 藤井隆 / PARKGOLF / たこやきレインボー / MAGiC BOYZ / MACKA-CHIN申し訳Jr. (NITRO MICROPHONE UNDERGROUND) / tofubeats申し訳WEST / HyperJuice / 澤部渡(スカート) / 掟ポルシェ申し訳Jr. / ミッツィー申し訳
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 15:00 START : 16:00
11
Mon
Live event
LINE UP:
JAPANEASE BREAKFAST
Guest Act: ミツメ / TAWINGS
DJ: YUKI KIKUCHI
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:30 START : 19:00
14
Thu
Live event
LINE UP:
Parcels
and more
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 19:00 START : 19:00
15
Fri
Club event
LINE UP:
LIVE: 一十三十一 clubset (Kashif+Dorian) / 鶴岡龍 / ギャランティーク和恵 / CHERRYBOY FUNCTION / 町あかり
DJ: 砂原良徳 / DÉ DÉ MOUSE / 永田一直+中村保夫 / 珍盤亭娯楽師匠
VJ: 20TN!
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:59 START : 23:59
16
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
岡平健治 / 3B LAB.☆S
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 15:00 START : 16:00
17
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
Negicco / アップアップガールズ(仮) / GANG PARADE / アイドルネッサンス / WHY@DOLL / アップアップガールズ(2)/ 仮谷せいら / SOLEIL / Magic, Drums & Love / and more
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 12:00 START : 12:30
18
Mon
Live event
LINE UP:
シャムキャッツ / カジヒデキバンドBAND SET (カジヒデキ:Vo, Ba、佐藤寛:G, Cho、古川太一:Dr, Cho) / カネコアヤノ(バンドセット)
DJ: 長門芳郎(Pied Piper House)
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 19:00
19
Tue
Live event
LINE UP:
THE 野党 / KNOCK OUT MONKEY / LAMP IN TERREN
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:15 START : 19:00
20
Wed
Live event
LINE UP:
LIVE ACT: UKO / LUCKY TAPES / Shunské G & The Peas
GUEST DJ: 原島”ど真ん中”宙芳
FOOD: ZERO CAFE (音楽キッチン)
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:30 START : 19:15
21
Thu
Live event
LINE UP:
吉田沙良 / 角田隆太 / 宮川純 / 渡辺ショータ / 小川翔 / 伊吹文裕 / ermhoi / 佐々木詩織
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:30 START : 19:00
22
Fri
Live event
LINE UP:
ヒカシュー / イノヤマランド / No Lie-Sense(鈴木慶一、KERA) / マリアンヌ東雲 / 海藻姉妹
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:30 START : 18:30
23
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
SION + Sakana Hosomi & Kazuhiko Fujii
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:30 START : 18:00
ALL MIX
Club event
LINE UP:
思い出野郎Aチーム/ BANDERAS/ KID FRESINO/ ロンリー/ U-zhaan×環ROY×鎮座DOPENESS / やけのはら / マイケルJフォクス / Kuni lopez / VIDEOTAPEMUSIC / HALFBY
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:30 START : 23:30
24
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
LITTLE TEMPO / SANDII / RANKIN TAXI
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 19:00
26
Tue
Live event
LINE UP:
REGGAELATION INDEPENDENCE / Bim One Productions (1TA & e-mura) / 民謡クルセイダーズ / 福田俊介 / 梅ケ迫潤
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 18:30
27
Wed
Live event
LINE UP:
Jazz Dommunisters / Synthezoey / QN a.k.a. 菊地一谷 feat.菊地成孔
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:30 START : 19:00
28
Thu
Live event
LINE UP:
Boris
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 19:00