Event List

2017 11 / All event : 全てのイベント
01
Wed
Live event
LINE UP:
BREAKERZ
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:30 START : 19:00
02
Thu
Club event
LINE UP:
JAH SHAKA
JAH IRATION SOUND SYSTEM + JAH RISING SOUND SYSTEM
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:30 START : 23:30
04
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
ヤなことそっとミュート / 天晴れ!原宿 / Maison book girl / 虹のコンキスタドール
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 16:00 START : 17:00
05
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
GOUNG UNDER GROUND
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 16:30 START : 17:00
06
Mon
Live event
LINE UP:
バンドじゃないもん! / あっこゴリラ / ちばものがかり(a.k.a神聖かまってちゃん)
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 18:30
09
Thu
Live event
LINE UP:
けもの with 菊地成孔
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:30 START : 19:00
10
Fri
Club event
LINE UP:
【UNIT】PRASLESH (Raresh & Praslea / [a:rpia:r], Romania) / RAHA (Beat In Me)
【SALOON】TARO / EJIMAA (NF/KEIICHI EJIMA b2b MAA) / P-yan (ARTEMIS) / Ryokei (How High)
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:00 START : 23:00
11
Sat
Club event
LINE UP:
UNIT: Thomash (Germany) / Urubu Marinka (Brazil) / Peter Power (Ireland) / Psilosamples (Brazil) / Kaloan (Brazil) / A Macaca (France)

SALOON: Mamazu / YO.AN / FUSHIMING / EDO KANPACHI / COGEE / SUNGA / MJ / UG KAWANAMI
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:00 START : 23:00
17
Fri
Live event
LINE UP:
トレモノ
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:30 START : 19:30
Club event
LINE UP:
[UNIT]
DJ Sotofett (Sex Tags Mania / WANIA) - All Night Long
Space Design & Visual Lighting By MIXER

[SALOON]
“Vincent Radio Presents Radio Cluv”
悪魔の沼 (COMPUMA × Dr. Nishimura × AWANO), Lil’ Mofo, Slim Valley, セーラーかんな子
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:00 START : 23:00
18
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
オーロラタクト
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 19:00
19
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
GOOD4NOTHING / PAN
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:00 START : 18:00
20
Mon
Live event
LINE UP:
OL Killer
GUEST ACT: Daito Manabe + Setsuya Kurotaki
VJ: Rhizomatiks Reserch
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 19:30 START : 20:00
21
Tue
Live event
LINE UP:
the quiet room / Shout it Out / Saucy Dog
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 19:00
22
Wed
Live event
LINE UP:
ROVO
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 19:00 START : 19:30
Club event
LINE UP:
UNIT: Daniel Avery / Courtesy
SALOON: Haruka / Hakobune / Moss (JP) / Lynne
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:00 START : 23:00
23
Thu
Live event
LINE UP:
Lillies and Remains / ジョリッツ / 巻上公一 / 高木完
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 19:00
24
Fri
Club event
LINE UP:
【UNIT】
LIVE : Nicola Cruz (Multi Culti) from Ecuador / Marcus Henriksson aka Minilogue x Kuniyuki
DJ: Shhhhh (El Folclore Paradox) / Kojiro (Re:birth)
【UNICE】new album "KiraKira" release special
Mixmaster Morris / Peter Power (voodoohop) / Koss aka Kuniyuki / Hiyoshi (Labyrinth/Global Chillage) / 7e
DECO: 聖紅 (seiko-nose.com) / LIGHTING: Yamachang
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:00 START : 23:00
25
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
BiSH
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 12:30 START : 13:30
Live event
LINE UP:
BiSH
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:30 START : 18:30
Club event
LINE UP:
【UNIT】
Phantom Kino Ballett - live visual performance by Lena Willikens & Sarah Szczesny / Lena Willikens (Còmeme | DE) / MOZHGAN (We Are Monsters | US) / Sapphire Slows (Nous Disques, Not Not Fun)
【SALOON】
Lights Down Low (Richie Panic & Corey Sizemore | US) / DJ YAZI (BLACK SMOKER, Twinpeaks) / dit sese - Live / O-Ma -Live / Bob Rogue (Rogue HQ, Wiggle Room) / Nao (addictedloop) / Takahashi (Veta)
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:00 START : 23:00
26
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
藤井隆 / 堂島孝平 / バッファロー吾郎 / レイザーラモンRG / 椿鬼奴 / seasonings
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 16:00 START : 16:30
28
Tue
Live event
LINE UP:
Gabriel Garzón-Montano
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:15 START : 19:00
29
Wed
Live event
LINE UP:
MAMMAL HANDS (Gondwana Records, UK)
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 19:30 START : 20:30
30
Thu
Live event
LINE UP:
EGO-WRAPPIN' / LITTLE CREATURES / Noise On Trash
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:00 START : 18:00