Event List

2017 3 / All event : 全てのイベント
03
Fri
Live event
LINE UP:
二人目のジャイナ
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:30 START : 19:15
Club event
LINE UP:
UNIT: DJ Nobu, Powder, DJ Sprinkles a.k.a. Terre Thaemlitz
Alive Painting by Akiko Nakayama
SALOON: AKIRAM EN (forestlimit), asyl cahier (LSI Dream), Mari Sakurai (IN HA), S-LEE (Neoplasia)
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:00 START : 23:00
04
Sat
Club event
LINE UP:
SIDEFORM (Iboga Records/SRB) / MIROK (Grasshopper Records) / 426h (Green Magic)
/ HISA (Overdrive/Good Vibes) / MISTER (Green Magic) / TAKU (Green Magic) / CYLON (Grasshopper Records) / GROOVEBOX (Grasshopper Records) / PROHECHT (Grasshopper Records) / ALEX (Grasshopper Records) / DISC JUNKEY (Grasshopper Records) / HATTA (Grasshopper Records)
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 24:00 START : 24:00
05
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
bonobos
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:15 START : 18:00
09
Thu
Live event
LINE UP:
BO NINGEN
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:30 START : 19:30
11
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
avengers in sci-fi
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:00 START : 18:00
12
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
SALTY’s / MAGiC BOYZ / HyperJuice / SALTY’s選抜メンバー vs MAGiC BOYZ選抜メンバー vs HyperJuice / DJ IZOH from SUPER SONICS / ZEN-LA-ROCK / MACKA-CHIN (NITRO MICROPHONE UNDERGROUND) / DJ YANATAKE / DJジョー feat. ZEN-LA-ROCK (MAGiC BOYZ) / MACKA-CHIN / DJ YANATAKE / and more!!!
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 14:00 START : 14:00
16
Thu
Live event
LINE UP:
GOODWARP
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 19:00 START : 19:30
17
Fri
HOUSE / TECHNO / OTHER
Club event
LINE UP:
sauce81/Gonno/MONKEY TIMERS/okadada
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:30 START : 23:30
18
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
Lillies and Remains / Crypt City / Yuki & Mon-chan (BO NINGEN) / 小林祐介 (THE NOVEMBERS)
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 18:30
19
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
WHY@DOLL
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 1部 : 12:30 / 2部 : 18:30 START : 1部 : 13:00 / 2部 : 19:00
20
Mon
Live event
LINE UP:
ワンダフルボーイズ
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:00 START : 18:00
23
Thu
Live event
LINE UP:
Lenny code fiction
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:30 START : 19:00
24
Fri
Live event
LINE UP:
Nulbarich / GEN(04Limited Sazabys) / 西野亮廣 / and more!
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:30 START : 18:00
Club event
LINE UP:
Civil Duty -Live- / DJ Fulltono / ENA(Samurai Horo) / Wata Igarashi
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:00 START : 23:00
25
Sat
Club event
LINE UP:
The Delta / Etnica / Matsumoto Zoku / YUTA / MASA / REE.K / FULLMOON MONDO / SLUM / Eikiller / BuzZ / AK-2 / Take&Mog / HISA / Doppelgenger / GUUSUN / REE.K / DJ Yogurt / Terubi / Dr.Waxman
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 22:00 START : 22:00
27
Mon
Live event
LINE UP:
ちゃんみな
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 19:00 START : 19:30
29
Wed
Live event
LINE UP:
菊地成孔ソロ / オーニソロジー / WONK
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 19:00
30
Thu
Live event
LINE UP:
LIVE: POWELL (DIAGONAL / XL RECORDINGS / UK), NHK yx Koyxen (DIAGONAL / L.I.E.S. / PAN / JP)
DJ: Le Perrie
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 19:00 START : 19:30
31
Fri
Live event
LINE UP:
HARRY
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 19:00