Event List

2017 1 / All event : 全てのイベント
06
Fri
Live event
LINE UP:
JET SET BOYS
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 19:00 START : 19:30
08
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
Yeti
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 16:00 START : 17:00
Club event
LINE UP:
【UNIT】COT Sanctuary Floor
International Act: STANDERWICK (UK / WAO138, FSOE, Black Hole, Subculture)
Special Guest: Norio SP (Ligaya, Anahera)
Lineup: Kenji Sekiguchi (Otographic Music) / NECO8 (Landscape, Mystic) / AJ (Ligaya, The Church of Trance)
VJs: M.U.//Mikudarihan Uppercut (NSI Projection Mapping) / VJ issy / Akio.N
Cameraman: Astro

【SALOON】AZURIA Floor
Special Guest: MATSUNAMI (TRI-BUTE / EXPECTED)
DJs: Xonora ("The Shelter" track debut set) / Hiroyuki Kawachi / Rooq (Stratosphere) / SHK / Keita Ishigaki

【UNICE】
International Act: Roman Hope (Trident Music, Encanta)
Lineup: Neko (Progrium, Transylvania) / Tomohiko Togashi (Otographic Music) / ITM (floater-io) / Avill (Struxture) / ZOOYA (RockRiverRecords, DeepProgBox)
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:00 START : 23:00
09
Mon
Live event
LINE UP:
TRI4TH
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:00 START : 18:30
12
Thu
Live event
LINE UP:
Parcels(LIVE) / BOYS GET HURT(DJ) / PELI(DJ)
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 19:00 START : 19:00
13
Fri
Live event
LINE UP:
BODY -20170113-
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 19:00
14
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
Steve Kimock/Jeff Chimenti/Bobby Vega/John Kimock/Leslie Mendelson
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:00 START : 18:00
Club event
LINE UP:
Mixmaster Morris (Irresistible Force) / Artman aka DJ K.U.D.O (Qooki Records) / Hiroshi Watanabe aka Kaito (Transmat/Kompakt) / Toshio Bing Kajiwara / Anthony Bisset (From Sanfrancisco) / Shhhhh (Sunhouse) / Hiyoshi (Global Chillage/Labyrinth) / Sinn (Global Chillage/Chillout Village) / Asteroidnos aka Makio / Doppelgenger (Theus/Asylum) Kojiro (Re:birth/Hypnodisk)
and more....!
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 22:30 START : 22:30
15
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
ELISA
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 16:00 START : 17:00
21
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
SHIMA / Dizzy Sunfist / Northern19
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:30 START : 18:00
22
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
Xmas Eileen
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 17:00 START : 18:00
25
Wed
Live event
LINE UP:
fox capture plan
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:30 START : 19:30
27
Fri
Club event
LINE UP:
[UNIT] Ulf Eriksson (Kontra Musik) / TM404 (Kontra Musik) [Live] / DJ NOBU (Bitta, Future Terror) / YAZI (BLACK SMOKER)
[UNICE] Will Long presents Long Trax (Comatonse Recordings) / Chris SSG / David Dicembre / Jelomu
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:30 START : 23:30
28
Sat
Live event
LINE UP:
あらき/un:c/kradness/センラ/ピコ/luz
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 16:15 START : 17:00
Club event
LINE UP:
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 23:30 START : 23:30
29
Sun
Live event
LINE UP:
spike shoes/TURTLE ISLAND/VIVISICK
INFORMATION :
OPEN : 18:00 START : 18:30