schedule list

  • 6
  • 2016
01
Wed
Line up/DJ:music selector: CHANYOTSU, ZEN○
information:OPEN : 20:00 CLOSE 1:00
genre:
02
Thu
Line up/DJ:DJ: FARMY, HOTATE(h.a.p.p.y)
information:OPEN : 20:00 CLOSE 1:00
genre:
03
Fri
Line up/DJ:DJ: Knock & Red Pig Flower (Sound Of Vast), Kyohei Fujimoto (Lilium), YØSHI & GORO (Into The Woods) VJ: 音の調べに乗せて
information:OPEN : 21:00
genre:
04
Sat
Line up/DJ:DJ: Tanukeep (RICE), Taichi (Kon Air), TLMR (keigo&.)
information:OPEN : 23:00
genre:
05
Sun
Line up/DJ:Indus&Rocks/越野竜太/AO Young/うんけん/Tomoki Sanders/きじは/Hiroshi Watanabe/AOR*/KoUmehara/RUSOW × xola/ハラダアツシ/and more
information:OPEN : 16:02
genre:
08
Wed
Line up/DJ:DJ: HIDE FM, THE KLO, DAIY, SHAKABONG, YOHEY
information:OPEN : 22:00
genre:
09
Thu
Line up/DJ:
information:OPEN : 20:00 CLOSE 1:00
genre:
10
Fri
Line up/DJ:Guest DJ: ENA (7even / Samurai Horo), Baryta (CONVULSED) DJ: circus (torus), kannabi (Katharsis) Lighting Art: reactor Food: STANDbyN (nonlinear-nauts)
information:OPEN : 23:00
genre:
11
Sat
Line up/DJ:EAT STATIC/ASTEROIDNOS/MASA/YUTA/ACOUSTIC/Jiroken/KOTA/Morita Kensuke/Taiki Kusakabe/ROBERT LEINER/DANI SAVANT/KOJIRO/NOCO/ Idealsolution/MMU/げんめい/SIMIANTICS/AK-2/ATS/FREEBASS/JETLOGICO/KEITAMIN/MESSYUTAKA/NOLM/SAMAYA DESIGN/YOCCHI
information:OPEN : 23:00
genre:
16
Thu
Line up/DJ:
information:OPEN : 20:00 CLOSE 1:00
genre:
17
Fri
Line up/DJ:LIVE: YPY (goat / bonanzas /birdFriend) DJ: 行松陽介, Shhhhh, KOBA (form. / Viorhythm)
information:OPEN : 23:00
genre:
19
Sun
Line up/DJ:
information:OPEN :
genre:
22
Wed
Line up/DJ:Guest Female DJ: You me DJ: naoki.m(mist the party / SUBMARINE), De Bes(@Del Ptro), Kamo
information:OPEN : 20:00 CLOSE 1:00
genre:
23
Thu
Line up/DJ:DJ: DJ RS, DAIZEN, YUDAI
information:OPEN : 20:00 CLOSE 1:00
genre:
24
Fri
Line up/DJ:DJ: 1-DRINK, DJ NOZAKI, FUCK MASTER FUCK, TOSHI, YUIQN, mcr FOOD: ダイトカイ(小松原軽食部)
information:OPEN : 23:00
genre:
25
Sat
Line up/DJ:DJ: SMS (Woo/AfroTwinZ), RON (Woo), KTYNG (Woo), YUKI (EATME), MIYA (BARREL), 大 (ゆにふぁむないと~) VJ: 9TV(Woo)
information:OPEN : 22:00
genre:
26
Sun
Line up/DJ:DJ: asyl cahier (LSI Dream), BARYTA (CONVULSED), cwest (BLACK SUNDAY), Miryam
information:OPEN : 16:00 CLOSE 23:00
genre:
27
Mon
Line up/DJ:DJ: CHAN-TAKA, MILD SEVEN, Gynn, mussy, WANICO, 橋本将臣, U¥RYU
information:OPEN : 20:00
genre:
29
Wed
Line up/DJ:music selector: Kakiuchi (invisible), a lie
information:OPEN : 20:00 CLOSE 1:00
genre:
30
Thu
Line up/DJ:
information:OPEN : 20:00 CLOSE 1:00
genre: