schedule list

  • 9
  • 2010
03
Fri
Line up/DJ:CIO D`OR/KENTARO IWAKI/uttori/KAZUHIRO TANABE/YONE-KO
information:OPEN : 23:30
genre:
04
Sat
Line up/DJ:DJ : SEIJI (momentum / Lound)/DJ ist (FULLFAITH / Butterfly Effect / Color-Music)/Matsugari/MASAHIRO KOIKE/KD/LIVE : FLOLESS/VJ : 笠井 裕輔/ART : Hige-ga-R</FOOD : MASHIMARO
information:OPEN : 22:00 %E6%90%BA%E5%B8%AFdis3.jpg
genre:
05
Sun
Line up/DJ:SOUND NAVIGATOR : Jah-Light/NessiLL/Shinis/MESSENGER : SONSHI-MC/LIVE PAINT : DRAWIZE
information:OPEN : 18:00 CLOSE : 23:00
genre:
06
Mon
Line up/DJ:DJ : REE.K/MASA/Nori (posivision / hypnodisk)/KIHIRA NAOKI
information:OPEN : 22:00 %E6%90%BA%E5%B8%AFdis3.jpg
genre:
10
Fri
Line up/DJ:DJ : yoshiki (op.disc)/yone-ko -Dream Sequence set- (CABARET)/KO-JAX/dj Masda (CABARET)
information:OPEN : 23:00
genre:
11
Sat
Line up/DJ:Terry Francis/Xavier Morel/Spek/Alex Einz/Groove Patrol/Tatsuya/Valentino de Bronff/Yuki Tsukinaga/Hirose/RealRockDesign/Idealsolution/VJ You/OKON
information:OPEN : 23:30
genre:
12
Sun
Line up/DJ:RESIDENT DJ : ETTOO (ANIMA / EDEN)/GUEST DJ : 山頂瞑想茶屋 (DEEP)/MATSUNAMI (TRI-BUTE / FUNKANOID SESSION )/Opening Live Act : 宇宙連絡帳/BELLY DANCERS : Chiyori & Erykah/FOOD : Mashimaro/THERAPIST (Flower Essence Card Reading) : Miyabi
information:OPEN : 16:30 CLOSE : 23:00 %E6%90%BA%E5%B8%AFdis3.jpg
genre:
14
Tue
Line up/DJ:GUEST DJ : HIROSHI KAWANABE -played by acoustic set-/DJ : クボタタケシ/風祭堅太/FOOD : futsalcafe KEL
information:OPEN : 19:00 CLOSE : 1:00 %E6%90%BA%E5%B8%AFdis3.jpg
genre:
16
Thu
Line up/DJ:LIVE : CIRCUS DJs/PLASTIC ECHO (OPUESTO)/LIVE SESSION : SECAI (DASMAN + NSD) × COU/DJ : DJ NESSILL (OPUESTO / Jah-Light Sound System)/SEAP (OPUESTO)/WENSONER/VJ : MAJIO
information:OPEN : 20:00 CLOSE : 2:00 %E6%90%BA%E5%B8%AFdis3.jpg
genre:
17
Fri
Line up/DJ:AUDIO WERNER/NINO/Yoshihiro.Tsutsumi/Hiroya Inako/ryota arai/REALROCKDESIGN/KINGBEAT CREW/WASABEAT CREW
information:OPEN : 23:30
genre:
18
Sat
Line up/DJ:DANNY BYRD/N-TYPE/Shapeshifter/DOPPELGENGER/SO IN THE HOUSE/Yama a.k.a.Sahib/G.N.T./DUBSAP/OSAM GREEN GIANT/JAHTOME/and more
information:OPEN : 23:30
genre:
19
Sun
Line up/DJ:SSLUM VILLAGE feat. T3 & Illa J/COMA-CHI/KEN THE 390/DJ Ryow aka smooth current/Getfunky/DJ Maguro/PONY/DOKO/RealRockDesign/MANHATTAN RECORDS 30TH ALL-STARS
information:OPEN : 23:30
genre:
22
Wed
Line up/DJ:Beroshima x DJ Tasaka Live /Akiko Kiyama/Frank Muller /DJ TASAKA/KO-JAX/VJdoor/Lyoma/Satoshi Endo/Dske
information:OPEN : 23:30
genre:
23
Thu
Line up/DJ:DJ : TETSUJI TANAKA/AMA&GENKI/T-AK/WHY/mizo/makoto
information:OPEN : 18:00 CLOSE : 0:00 %E6%90%BA%E5%B8%AFdis3.jpg
genre:
24
Fri
Line up/DJ:TROY PIERCE/yoshiki/DJ SODEYAMA/KON/AKI/NOP/DUAL METHOD/TEZ & KUSDA/SIDE B
information:OPEN : 23:30
genre:
25
Sat
Line up/DJ:FEAT DJ:Free little Birds. (MICROWAVE Sound System / HGL)/DJ : takatomo MIYASAKA (Delirium / Promiseland)/yuta HARA/VJ : Prof.AKAGAWA/yuya ADACHI/HOSHI (☆)/FOOD : Patessier IEZUMI
information:OPEN : 15:00 CLOSE : 20:00 %E6%90%BA%E5%B8%AFdis3.jpg
genre:
26
Sun
Line up/DJ:DJ : KAZUMA (mo' wave from KYOTO)/ATOO (manitou / In lak' ech)/SYN (motel)/Taichi Komori (Klass / No Build)/VJ : uttori
information:OPEN : 18:00 CLOSE : 1:00 %E6%90%BA%E5%B8%AFdis3.jpg
genre:
27
Mon
Line up/DJ:GUEST DJ : ENUOH (CAIZOC/10 Count Block)/SPECIAL FEATURE : MAD DISCO BROTHERS (SOTARO vs Nbira from PR!ZE × AQUAPLAN)/PR!ZE DJ's : aa (you&aa / PR!ZE)/Taddy (無幻 / PR!ZE)/RESIDENT DJ : GORO (PR!ZE / AQUAPLAN / SERRA)/Nbira (AQUAPLAN / MAD DISCO BROTHERS)/gachi+++ (ROBBY / AQUAPLAN)/SATORU (CACTUS)
information:OPEN : 22:00 %E6%90%BA%E5%B8%AFdis3.jpg
genre:
29
Wed
Line up/DJ:【SALOON】MASA/TEN/STEREOCITI/AOLA/LIVE : RYO MURAKAMI/【daikanyama M】L?K?O/DJ NESSILL/NICOTRA INC/NABE/DOME + NOMU/CHEMICAL WASH/LIVE PAINT : AMANO TAKERU/FOOD : MR.B
information:OPEN :
daikanyama M : 19:00〜2:00
SALOON : 22:00〜5:00
genre:
30
Thu
Line up/DJ:GUEST DJ : Kazuhiro Abo/Resident DJ : yoshizumi ishizawa/Diyz (galaxxxy)/VJ : kashico (galaxxxy)
information:OPEN : 20:00 CLOSE : 1:00 %E6%90%BA%E5%B8%AFdis3.jpg
genre: